JZ
Jovan Zivkovic
€600KMarket Value
Jovan Zivkovic
€600KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
20
May 23, 2006
175 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
20
May 23, 2006
175 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 34
- Avg Rating
- 6.87
rating
6.80-0.60(-8.6%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.95
Low
6.35
Avg
6.80
G+A
5
Wins9
Draws4
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 103 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.95 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 173 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
May 2026 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | - |
9 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Radnički Kragujevac
2026/2027 - now
9120.113376.92
Győri ETO
2025/2026
9200.221916.63
SK Rapid
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
9000.00736.58
Total
27320.11601
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Rapid Wien II
2024/2025
26720.271,7336.84
Rapid Wien U19
2024/2025
5110.20434-
Rapid Wien U18
2022/2023
4501.25—-
Austria U19
2024/2025
2100.50—-
Austria U18
2023/2024
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Győri ETO
26/27
1006—006.43
Radnički Kragujevac
26/27
9123370.80106.92
Győri ETO
25/26
8201850.97106.65
SK Rapid
23/24
90073—006.58
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Rapid Wien II
24/25
26721,7330.47406.84
Rapid Wien U19
24/25
5114340.4110-
Austria U19
2024
21———00-
Austria U18
2023
100900.0000-
Rapid Wien U18
22/23
35———00-
Rapid Wien U18
21/22
10———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Jugendliga U18 | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | 2. Liga | 5 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Jugendliga U18 | 1 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Admiral Bundesliga | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.58 |
| 2023/2024 | Regionalliga: Ost | 1 | — | 11 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Liga | 26 | 1733 | 7 | 0 | 0.36 | 6.84 |
| 2025/2026 | NB I | 7 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 9 | 337 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 6.92 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
4
Full match
25
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Jovan Zivkovic: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.92Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.58Admiral Bundesliga
- Rating trend
- +0.08last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.37 G+A per 9024 goals + 2 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 2413 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 65thrating 6.84 vs 51 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #13 of 547 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 54th0.36 per 90
Cohort: 54 2. Liga forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





