Skip to content
JT

Jonathan Tekie

Western Mass Pioneers
Western Mass Pioneers
•Defender•
GermanyGermany
25
Jan 9, 2001
Card stats based on
2025

We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.

Performance Overview

Season Performance 2025
All Competitions
Matches
0
Goals
—
Assists
—
Goal Contributions
—
Mins/game
—
Avg Rating
—
Career Statistics

Career

Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Western Mass Pioneers
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
0————
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

No data available
0
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench

About Jonathan Tekie

Jonathan Tekie is a 25-year-old defender from Germany who currently plays for Western Mass Pioneers in the USL League Two (United States).

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Jonathan Tekie play?
Jonathan Tekie plays as a Defender for Western Mass Pioneers in the USL League Two (United States).
What team does Jonathan Tekie play for?
Jonathan Tekie currently plays for Western Mass Pioneers in the USL League Two (United States).
How old is Jonathan Tekie?
Jonathan Tekie is 25 years old, born on January 9, 2001. He is from Germany.
Where is Jonathan Tekie from?
Jonathan Tekie is from Germany. At club level, he plays for Western Mass Pioneers.