JR
Jonathan Ramis
No club
•Attacker•Jonathan Ramis
No club
•Attacker•6.8
Season Score
36
Nov 6, 1989
178 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025
6.8
Season Score
36
Nov 6, 1989
178 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2025
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
3.860(+0.0%)
Career statistics (353 matches)
Feb 7, 2010 — Dec 8, 2023
High
6.96
Low
6.53
Avg
3.86
G+A
63
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | - |
2024 | 17 | 258 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.18 | - |
2023 | 10 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
2022 | 23 | 1140 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.53 |
2021 | 5 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
19/20 | 13 | 712 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
18/19 | 47 | 3211 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.21 | 6.87 |
2018 | 56 | 3719 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.18 | 6.70 |
16/17 | 36 | 2696 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.28 | - |
15/16 | 22 | 840 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0.41 | - |
14/15 | 12 | 416 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
2014 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.29 | - |
12/13 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.12 | - |
11/12 | 22 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2011 | 11 | 605 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | - |
09/10 | 26 | 1268 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.31 | - |
16 seasons • 353 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
681800.265,094-
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2015/2016 - 2016/2017
461500.333,387-
Aldosivi
2012/2013
33400.12—-
La Luz
2023 - 2025
25400.163536.96
Belgrano
2017/2018 - 2018
24200.081,3216.70
Cerro Largo
2021/2022 - 2022
23100.041,1406.53
Bella Vista
2011/2012
22000.00509-
Peñarol
2009/2010 - 2010/2011
20700.351,063-
LDU Quito
2014/2015
17500.29—-
Vélez Sarsfield
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
14100.077106.87
Tigre
2019/2020
13000.007126.83
Pumas UNAM
2014/2015
12010.00416-
Cádiz
2009/2010
11100.09360-
Racing
2015/2016
10300.30—-
Shanghai Shenxin
2011/2012
6100.17450-
Atenas
2023/2024
5000.00206-
Atlético Progreso
2021/2022
4000.00173-
Total
3536210.1815,894
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
La Luz
2025
31———00-
La Luz
2024
173—2581.0530-
Atenas
2023
5002060.0000-
La Luz
2023
50—950.00006.96
Cerro Largo
2022
231—1,1400.08306.53
Atlético Progreso
2021
40—1730.0010-
Vélez Sarsfield
20/21
10—46—00-
Tigre
19/20
13007120.00106.83
Vélez Sarsfield
18/19
13106640.14106.87
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
18/19
34902,5470.32100-
Belgrano
2018
22101,1720.08116.70
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
17/18
34902,5470.32101-
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
16/17
349—2,5470.32100-
Belgrano
2017
21—1490.6020-
Racing
15/16
103———20-
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
15/16
126—8400.6440-
Pumas UNAM
14/15
12014160.2210-
LDU Quito
2014
175———81-
Aldosivi
12/13
334———91-
Bella Vista
11/12
22005090.0060-
Shanghai Shenxin
2011
61—4500.2010-
Peñarol
10/11
5001550.0000-
Peñarol
09/10
15709080.6950-
Cádiz
09/10
111—3600.2510-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 11 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2009/2010 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 12 | 908 | 6 | 0 | 0.59 | — |
| 2009/2010 | Primera Division: Clausura (Uruguay) | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2010/2011 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 5 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2011/2012 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 11 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2011/2012 | Primera Division: Clausura (Uruguay) | 11 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2011 | Super League (China) | 6 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Primera B Nacional | 33 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2014 | Liga Pro | 17 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Liga MX | 12 | 416 | 0 | 1 | 0.22 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Liga de Expansión MX | 12 | 840 | 6 | 0 | 0.64 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 10 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Liga de Expansión MX | 34 | 2547 | 9 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Liga de Expansión MX | 34 | 2547 | 9 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 20 | 1090 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.7 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga de Expansión MX | 34 | 2547 | 9 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 12 | 609 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 6.87 |
| 2019/2020 | Primera B Nacional | 11 | 617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 4 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 21 | 1086 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 5 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Segunda Division (Uruguay) | 5 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Segunda Division (Uruguay) | 11 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
27
Full match
55
Substituted off
49
From Bench
Jonathan Ramis: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.96Primera Division (Uruguay)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2017/2018 · 6.7Liga Profesional de Fútbol
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.27 G+A per 9059 goals + 1 assist across 24 league seasons (per-90 from 15201 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 24 (2009–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 17
- Goals rank
- #36 of 611 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 23rd0.08 per 90
Cohort: 61 Primera Division (Uruguay) forwards, 2022, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50