Skip to content
JB

Johannick Beaufort

Sinnamary
Sinnamary
Defender
French GuianaFrench Guiana
25
May 30, 2001
Card stats based on
2020/2021

Performance Overview

Season Performance 20/21
All Competitions
3Matches
0Goals
0Assists
0Goal Contributions
90Mins/game
-Avg Rating
Career Statistics

Career

Professional Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sinnamary
2020/2021
3000.00270-
Total
3000.00270
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

2
Full match
1
Substituted off
0
From Bench

About Johannick Beaufort

Johannick Beaufort plays as a defender for Sinnamary. Johannick Beaufort has made 3 appearances in the Coupe de France 2020/2021.

CareerJohannick Beaufort

In his most recent recorded season (20/21) at Sinnamary, Johannick Beaufort played 3 matches, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Johannick Beaufort play?
Johannick Beaufort plays as a Defender for Sinnamary in the Coupe de France.
What team does Johannick Beaufort play for?
Johannick Beaufort currently plays for Sinnamary in the Coupe de France.
How old is Johannick Beaufort?
Johannick Beaufort is 25 years old, born on May 30, 2001.