JR
Johannes Reichert
€200KMarket Value
Johannes Reichert
€200KMarket Value
6.0
Season Score
35
Jul 2, 1991
184 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.0
Season Score
35
Jul 2, 1991
184 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ulm
2010/2011 - now
4754020.0838,6457.02
Total
4754020.0838,645
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Kaiserslautern II
2014/2015 - 2015/2016
22000.001,620-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ulm
25/26
10069—006.05
Ulm
24/25
26102,0100.04306.96
Ulm
23/24
34222,8580.13606.91
Ulm
22/23
324—2,7560.1340-
Ulm
21/22
368—3,1590.23607.45
Ulm
20/21
4311—3,6580.27806.73
Ulm
19/20
231—2,0420.04406.43
Ulm
18/19
56204,9280.041507.34
Ulm
17/18
60404,9100.07120-
Ulm
16/17
58204,9240.04122-
Ulm
13/14
55303,3810.0860-
Ulm
12/13
33202,9700.0670-
Ulm
10/11
18009800.0000-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Kaiserslautern II
14/15
220—1,6200.0060-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Regionalliga: Nord | 9 | 490 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2010/2011 | Regionalliga: Sud | 9 | 490 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Regionalliga: Nord | 33 | 2970 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Regionalliga: Nord | 32 | 2751 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 23 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 22 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Regionalliga: Nord | 29 | 2462 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 29 | 2462 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30 | 2455 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Regionalliga: Nord | 30 | 2455 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 29 | 2498 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Regionalliga: Nord | 25 | 2250 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 22 | 1952 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 41 | 3478 | 10 | 0 | 0.26 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 35 | 3069 | 8 | 0 | 0.23 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 32 | 2756 | 4 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 3. Liga | 34 | 2858 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 6.91 |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Bundesliga | 25 | 1920 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.97 |
| 2025/2026 | 3. Liga | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.05 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
301
Full match
31
Substituted off
10
From Bench
Johannes Reichert: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.972. Bundesliga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.913. Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 9038 goals + 2 assists across 19 league seasons (per-90 from 39005 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 19 (2010–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 52ndrating 6.97 vs 94 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #23 of 941 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 28th0.05 per 90
Cohort: 94 2. Bundesliga defenders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Regionalliga: Südwest
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x



