JS
Jiri Slama
€500KMarket Value
Jiri Slama
€500KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
27
Jan 8, 1999
177 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
27
Jan 8, 1999
177 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 64
- Avg Rating
- 6.61
rating
6.72+0.38(+5.8%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.69
Low
6.30
Avg
6.72
G+A
2
Wins6
Draws4
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.92 |
Sep 2026 | 6 | 421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.31 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.69 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
11 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sigma Olomouc
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
961120.016,2196.92
Pardubice
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
34020.00735-
Jablonec
2026/2027 - now
6000.003826.61
Total
1361140.017,336
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Czech Republic
2026 - now
4100.253316.72
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sigma Olomouc B
2018/2019 - 2021/2022
10000.008427.54
Czech Republic U19
2018/2019
2000.0017-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Jablonec
26/27
6003820.00106.61
Sigma Olomouc
25/26
22011,7200.05606.93
Sigma Olomouc
24/25
32072,4340.26306.86
Sigma Olomouc
23/24
16005780.00406.66
Sigma Olomouc
22/23
25141,3970.32307.16
Sigma Olomouc
21/22
10—900.0000-
Pardubice
21/22
9012720.3330-
Pardubice
20/21
25014630.1910-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Czech Republic
2026
4103310.27006.72
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sigma Olomouc B
23/24
3002400.00007.54
Sigma Olomouc B
22/23
70—6020.0010-
Czech Republic U19
2018
20—17—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Chance Liga | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2020/2021 | Chance Liga | 25 | 463 | 0 | 1 | 0.19 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Chance Liga | 9 | 272 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Liga | 24 | 1351 | 1 | 4 | 0.33 | 7.16 |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Národní Liga | 7 | 602 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Liga | 14 | 488 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Národní Liga | 3 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.54 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Liga | 29 | 2344 | 0 | 4 | 0.15 | 6.86 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 20 | 1612 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.98 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Liga | 6 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
65
Full match
31
Substituted off
25
From Bench
Jiri Slama: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 7.16Chance Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.61Chance Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.1last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.14 G+A per 901 goal + 11 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 7760 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 85thrating 6.98 vs 105 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #47 of 1050 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 43rd0.06 per 90
Cohort: 105 Chance Liga defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(26)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 26
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won




