JP
Jiri Panos
€320KMarket Value
Jiri Panos
€320KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
18
Nov 15, 2007
0.67
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
18
Nov 15, 2007
0.67
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 24
- Avg Rating
- 6.45
rating
6.73-0.33(-4.9%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.45
Low
6.22
Avg
6.73
G+A
2
Wins9
Draws5
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
May 2026 | 2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.45 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Viktoria Plzeň
2024/2025 - now
48210.041,3866.66
Total
48210.041,386
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Viktoria Plzen II
2024/2025 - 2026/2027
3401.33—-
Czech Republic U17
2024/2025
3000.00180-
Plzen U19
2023/2024
34-1.33—-
Czech Republic U19
2024/2025
2100.50102-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Viktoria Plzeň
26/27
400970.00006.45
Viktoria Plzeň
25/26
18105080.18106.63
Viktoria Plzeň
24/25
26117810.23206.71
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Viktoria Plzen II
26/27
12———00-
Viktoria Plzen II
24/25
22———00-
Czech Republic U17
2024
3001800.0000-
Czech Republic U19
2024
21—1020.8800-
Plzen U19
23/24
34———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Chance Liga | 15 | 392 | 0 | 1 | 0.23 | 6.7 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 11 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Liga | 3 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
7
Full match
12
Substituted off
36
From Bench
Jiri Panos: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.7Chance Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.61Chance Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.12 G+A per 900 goals + 1 assist across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 779 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
Rival Clubs(39)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 39
Rival National Teams(6)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |