JF
Jiri Floder
€300KMarket Value
Jiri Floder
€300KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
29
Jan 3, 1997
190 cm
Height
59
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
29
Jan 3, 1997
190 cm
Height
59
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Clean sheets
- 3
- Conceded
- 13
- Saves
- 36
- Mins/game
- 82
- Avg Rating
- 7.05
rating
7.05-1.10(-14.5%)
Last 33 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.58
Low
6.01
Avg
7.05
G+A
0
Wins11
Draws13
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.58 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.17 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.16 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.33 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.03 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.21 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.01 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
12 months • 33 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Chrudim
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
672481536,0307.10
Mladá Boleslav
2024/2025 - now
4115481143,6606.98
Zbrojovka Brno
2017/2018 - 2021/2022
16364—1,380-
Total
1244219316711,070
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Mladá Boleslav
26/27
1131390036207.05
Mladá Boleslav
25/26
28--2,580—006.95
Mladá Boleslav
24/25
2--180—006.98
Chrudim
23/24
30--2,700—207.10
Chrudim
22/23
29--2,610—20-
Chrudim
21/22
8--720—00-
Zbrojovka Brno
21/22
104120000-
Zbrojovka Brno
20/21
132541,080—00-
Zbrojovka Brno
18/19
210180000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Chance Národní Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Chance Liga | 13 | 1080 | — | 2 | 54 | 4.5 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Chance Národní Liga | 8 | 720 | — | 7 | 3 | 0.38 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Národní Liga | 29 | 2610 | — | 11 | 28 | 0.97 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Národní Liga | 28 | 2520 | 53 | 5 | 46 | 1.64 | 7.1 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Liga | 2 | 180 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 25 | 2250 | 73 | 9 | 30 | 1.2 | 6.95 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Liga | 10 | 900 | 36 | 3 | 13 | 1.3 | 7.05 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
102
Full match
1
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Jiri Floder: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 3934% of 116 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 176
- Saves (league)
- 167
- Conceded per 90
- 1.53over 10350 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.1Chance Národní Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.95Chance Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.01 G+A per 900 goals + 1 assist across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 10350 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 37






