JT
Jilmar Torres
€304KMarket Value
Jilmar Torres
€304KMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
32
May 18, 1994
173 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.1
Season Score
32
May 18, 1994
173 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 68
- Avg Rating
- 7.09
rating
6.62+1.73(+28.6%)
Last 12 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.77
Low
6.04
Avg
6.62
G+A
1
Wins8
Draws2
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.77 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.04 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.09 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
8 months • 12 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Melilla
2016/2017 - 2018/2019
203000.0016,6845.71
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2024/2025 - now
42010.002,2706.74
FC Santa Coloma
2023/2024
23100.041,234-
FC Andorra
2019/2020
23000.001,9957.04
CD Badajoz
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
19000.001,257-
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
2022/2023
11000.00632-
Sant Andreu
2013/2014 - 2014/2015
2000.0090-
Total
323110.0024,162
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Levante II
2015/2016
27000.002,003-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Inter Club d'Escaldes
26/27
5013390.27307.09
Inter Club d'Escaldes
25/26
14008890.00306.34
Inter Club d'Escaldes
24/25
230—1,0420.00606.90
FC Santa Coloma
23/24
231—1,2340.0740-
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
23/24
10—82—00-
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
22/23
100—5500.0030-
CD Badajoz
21/22
10005370.0011-
CD Badajoz
20/21
9007200.0010-
FC Andorra
19/20
23001,9950.00407.04
Melilla
18/19
71006,2860.001205.71
Melilla
17/18
66004,9400.00170-
Melilla
16/17
66005,4580.00120-
Sant Andreu
13/14
20—900.0000-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Levante II
15/16
27002,0030.0050-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 25 | 2003 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Segunda B - Group 4 | 33 | 2729 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 33 | 2729 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Segunda B - Group 4 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 30 | 2410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Segunda B - Group 4 | 33 | 2941 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 33 | 2895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 22 | 1939 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Segunda B - Group 5 | 9 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 9 | 447 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera División | 10 | 550 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera División | 23 | 737 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera División | 23 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.9 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera División | 12 | 709 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera División | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | 7.77 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
173
Full match
22
Substituted off
23
From Bench
Jilmar Torres: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.9Primera División
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 0Segunda B - Group 5
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 901 goal + 0 assists across 16 league seasons (per-90 from 20839 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 16 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Rating percentile
- 7thrating 6.39 vs 15 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #10 of 150 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 40th0 per 90
Cohort: 15 Primera División defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won







