J
Jhonnathan
€467KMarket Value
Jhonnathan
€467KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
25
Mar 4, 2001
186 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
25
Mar 4, 2001
186 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 17
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 83
- Avg Rating
- 6.51
rating
6.52-0.13(-1.9%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.79
Low
6.29
Avg
6.52
G+A
1
Wins8
Draws3
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 3 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.37 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
6 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
ABC
2022/2023 - 2023
20200.101,3976.83
Chapecoense
2024 - 2025
19100.051,0596.66
Figueirense
2026 - now
17100.061,4056.51
Água Santa
2024
8000.00584-
Santos
2024
4000.00201-
Brasil de Pelotas
2022/2023
3000.0093-
Total
71400.064,739
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Santos B
2021/2022
3000.00180-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Figueirense
2026
17101,4050.06206.51
Chapecoense
2025
10005010.00206.60
Chapecoense
2024
9105580.16206.73
Água Santa
2024
8005840.0020-
ABC
2023
202—1,3970.13516.83
Brasil de Pelotas
2022
30—930.0000-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Santos B
2021
30—1800.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Serie C | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2023 | Serie B | 15 | 1128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 9 | 558 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 6.73 |
| 2025 | Serie B | 3 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2026 | Serie C | 9 | 685 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 6.4 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
39
Full match
10
Substituted off
21
From Bench
Jhonnathan: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.86Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.4Serie C
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 902 goals + 0 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 2508 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



