Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 35
- Goals
- 5
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 7
- Mins/game
- 56
- Avg Rating
- 7.01
rating
7.29-0.30(-4.0%)
Last 40 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.96
Low
6.74
Avg
7.29
G+A
8
Wins18
Draws13
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.13 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.43 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
May 2026 | 4 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.96 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.14 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 312 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.43 |
Jan 2026 | 6 | 535 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.26 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 329 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.73 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.13 |
12 months • 40 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Criciúma
2024 - now
841280.144,5077.11
Grêmio
2019 - 2024
24210.089337.10
Famalicão
2020/2021
22400.187447.06
Cruzeiro
2020
6100.173416.94
Total
1361990.146,525
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Criciúma
2026
35521,9740.32707.01
Criciúma
2025
43762,5330.46607.20
Criciúma
2024
60———006.98
Grêmio
2024
30———00-
Grêmio
2022
20—36—006.83
Grêmio
2021
18218900.30317.16
Famalicão
20/21
224—7440.48517.06
Cruzeiro
2020
61—3410.26106.94
Grêmio
2019
10—7—006.53
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Serie A | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2020/2021 | Liga Portugal | 20 | 615 | 4 | 0 | 0.59 | 7.06 |
| 2021 | Serie A | 14 | 635 | 2 | 0 | 0.28 | 7.13 |
| 2022 | Serie B | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Serie A | 7 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.98 |
| 2025 | Serie B | 34 | 2283 | 7 | 6 | 0.51 | 7.31 |
| 2026 | Serie B | 23 | 976 | 1 | 1 | 0.18 | 7.01 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
15
Full match
52
Substituted off
55
From Bench
Jhonata Robert: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-13
- Jhonata Robert: 3.23 chances created (key passes) per 90 in Serie B (Brazil) 2026, #1 of 69 forwards with 900+ minutes.The median among those 69 forwards is 1.31 chances created (key passes) per 90; Jhonata Robert's rate comes from 976 minutes in Serie B (Brazil) 2026.
- Jhonata Robert: 7.75 duels won per 90 in Serie B (Brazil) 2026, #4 of 69 forwards with 900+ minutes.The median among those 69 forwards is 4.80 duels won per 90; Jhonata Robert's rate comes from 976 minutes in Serie B (Brazil) 2026.
- Jhonata Robert reached 100 league appearances on record during Serie B (Brazil) 2026.101 league appearances on record across 9 league seasons since 2019; 78 before 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 7.31Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.98Serie A
- Rating trend
- +0.1last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.42 G+A per 9014 goals + 7 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 4540 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Gaucho 1
1x Winner(2024)
1x




