JN
Jhon Navia
€400KMarket Value
Jhon Navia
€400KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
23
Jul 27, 2003
180 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
23
Jul 27, 2003
180 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 14
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 63
- Avg Rating
- 6.50
rating
6.50-0.41(-6.1%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.82
Low
6.25
Avg
6.50
G+A
1
Wins6
Draws4
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.25 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
May 2026 | 2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
7 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Barranquilla
2022 - 2023/2024
36300.081,5036.51
Junior FC
2024 - 2026
31010.002,1876.74
Total
67310.043,690
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Barranquilla
2026
9005120.00306.51
Junior FC
2026
5013750.24106.47
Junior FC
2025
9006310.00206.68
Junior FC
2024
170—1,1810.00306.86
Barranquilla
2024
16008910.0010-
Barranquilla
2023
52074—40-
Barranquilla
2022
61—26—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Primera B | 6 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2023 | Primera B | 3 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | Primera B | 15 | 891 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Liga BetPlay | 15 | 1104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2025 | Liga BetPlay | 7 | 481 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2026 | Liga BetPlay | 4 | 304 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 6.51 |
| 2026 | Primera B | 8 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.54 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
29
Full match
20
Substituted off
14
From Bench
Jhon Navia: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.86Liga BetPlay
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.54Primera B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 903 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 2780 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 36thrating 6.68 vs 173 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #76 of 1730 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 36th0 per 90
Cohort: 173 Liga BetPlay defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(34)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 34

