JS
Jhoiner Salas
€900KMarket Value
Jhoiner Salas
€900KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
23
Oct 8, 2003
180 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
23
Oct 8, 2003
180 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 18
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 44
- Avg Rating
- 6.74
rating
6.69+0.55(+8.3%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.25
Low
6.38
Avg
6.69
G+A
4
Wins6
Draws13
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.20 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
May 2026 | 4 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.66 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.21 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.25 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
11 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Fortaleza CEIF
2026
18317910.46106.74
Fortaleza CEIF
2025
25108910.10206.52
Fortaleza CEIF
2024
16012840.32206.70
Fortaleza CEIF
2023
102—89—20-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Primera B | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Liga BetPlay | 12 | 238 | 0 | 1 | 0.38 | 6.7 |
| 2025 | Liga BetPlay | 24 | 830 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.52 |
| 2026 | Liga BetPlay | 14 | 591 | 2 | 1 | 0.46 | 6.8 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
0
Full match
19
Substituted off
54
From Bench
Jhoiner Salas: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.8Liga BetPlay
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.52Liga BetPlay
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.38 G+A per 905 goals + 2 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1671 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
Rival Clubs(31)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 31