JE
Jesús Enríquez
€1MMarket Value
Jesús Enríquez
€1MMarket Value
6.1
Season Score
29
Aug 16, 1997
168 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025
6.1
Season Score
29
Aug 16, 1997
168 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.14
rating
3.18-0.87(-12.4%)
Career statistics (152 matches)
Mar 17, 2018 — Mar 21, 2025
High
7.01
Low
6.14
Avg
3.18
G+A
33
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.14 |
2024 | 18 | 1138 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.06 | 7.01 |
2023 | 14 | 564 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
2022 | 24 | 603 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
2021 | 24 | 1804 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.17 | 6.86 |
2020 | 9 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2019 | 30 | 2480 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.13 | - |
2018 | 32 | 2235 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.19 | - |
8 seasons • 152 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Rio Grande Valley
2018 - 2019
6210100.164,715-
Oakland Roots
2021 - 2022
48450.082,4076.83
Monterey Bay
2023 - 2024
32130.031,7026.87
Reno 1868
2020/2021
9000.00150-
International SF
2025 - now
1000.00906.14
Total
15215180.109,064
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
International SF
24/25
100900.00106.14
Monterey Bay
2024
18131,1380.32307.01
Monterey Bay
2023
140—5640.00106.70
Oakland Roots
2022
24016030.15206.80
Oakland Roots
2021
24441,8040.40306.86
Reno 1868
2020
90—1500.0000-
Rio Grande Valley
2019
30432,4800.2550-
Rio Grande Valley
2018
32672,2350.5230-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | USL Championship (United States) | 32 | 2235 | 6 | 7 | 0.52 | — |
| 2019 | USL Championship (United States) | 30 | 2480 | 4 | 3 | 0.25 | — |
| 2020 | USL Championship (United States) | 9 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | USL Championship (United States) | 24 | 1804 | 4 | 4 | 0.4 | 6.86 |
| 2022 | USL Championship (United States) | 23 | 513 | 0 | 1 | 0.18 | 6.74 |
| 2023 | USL Championship (United States) | 12 | 414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | USL Championship (United States) | 16 | — | 1 | 2 | — | 7.01 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
63
Full match
32
Substituted off
53
From Bench
Jesús Enríquez: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.01USL Championship (United States)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023 · 6.64USL Championship (United States)
- Rating trend
- +0.02last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.34 G+A per 9015 goals + 17 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 7596 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2018–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 16thrating 6.74 vs 61 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #64 of 660 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 8th0.18 per 90
Cohort: 66 USL Championship (United States) forwards, 2022, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(45)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 45
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won




