JU
Jakub Uhrincat
€467KMarket Value
Jakub Uhrincat
€467KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
25
Feb 7, 2001
186 cm
Height
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
25
Feb 7, 2001
186 cm
Height
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 15
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 80
- Avg Rating
- 6.82
rating
6.75-0.52(-7.4%)
Last 33 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.01
Low
6.31
Avg
6.75
G+A
0
Wins17
Draws6
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.01 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 395 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 33 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Banská Bystrica
2020/2021 - 2023/2024
77310.044,9486.88
Hradec Králové
2025/2026 - now
40000.003,0776.66
Total
117310.038,025
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sparta Praha B
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
39210.051,0786.57
Sparta Prague U21
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
4000.00134-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hradec Králové
26/27
15001,2050.00206.82
Hradec Králové
25/26
25001,8720.00316.56
Banská Bystrica
23/24
182—1,5080.12306.88
Banská Bystrica
22/23
27112,4300.0740-
Banská Bystrica
21/22
220—4680.0000-
Banská Bystrica
20/21
100—5420.0030-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sparta Prague U21
24/25
20———00-
Sparta Praha B
24/25
2721——416.88
Sparta Prague U21
23/24
2001340.0010-
Sparta Praha B
23/24
12001,0780.00405.87
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 2. Liga | 10 | 542 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 2. Liga | 22 | 468 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Niké Liga | 26 | 2340 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 2. Liga | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Národní Liga | 12 | 1078 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.87 |
| 2023/2024 | Niké Liga | 18 | 1508 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | 6.88 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Národní Liga | 25 | 2155 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.88 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 24 | 1752 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Liga | 10 | 845 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
123
Full match
8
Substituted off
24
From Bench
Jakub Uhrincat: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.89Chance Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 5.87Chance Národní Liga
- Rating trend
- +0.18last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 905 goals + 2 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 10868 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50




