JT
Jakub Trefil
€319KMarket Value
Jakub Trefil
€319KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
25
Feb 9, 2001
189 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
25
Feb 9, 2001
189 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Conceded
- 9
- Saves
- 12
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.22
rating
6.22+0.80(+14.2%)
Last 4 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.48
Low
5.68
Avg
6.22
G+A
0
Wins0
Draws1
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.68 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
3 months • 4 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Sigma Olomouc
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
21643421,8906.96
Rohožník
2021/2022
14121—1,260-
Komárno
2024/2025
13127421,1707.12
Banská Bystrica
2026/2027 - now
319122706.22
Total
519100964,590
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Sigma Olomouc B
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
12217131,0806.98
Sigma Olomouc U19
2018/2019
508—450-
Banik Ostrava B
2024/2025
1020905.92
Czech Republic U21
2022/2023
103046-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Banská Bystrica
26/27
30927012006.22
Komárno
24/25
131271,17042207.12
Sigma Olomouc
22/23
21--1,890—206.96
Rohožník
21/22
141211,260—20-
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Banik Ostrava B
24/25
102900005.92
Sigma Olomouc B
23/24
501145013106.98
Sigma Olomouc B
22/23
726630—00-
Czech Republic U21
2022
10346000-
Sigma Olomouc U19
18/19
508450—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 2. Liga | 13 | 1170 | — | 1 | 21 | 1.62 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Liga | 19 | 1710 | 42 | 6 | 21 | 1.11 | 6.96 |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Národní Liga | 7 | 630 | — | 2 | 6 | 0.86 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Národní Liga | 5 | 450 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 2.2 | 6.98 |
| 2024/2025 | Niké Liga | 13 | 1170 | 42 | 1 | 27 | 2.08 | 7.12 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Národní Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.92 |
| 2026/2027 | Niké Liga | 3 | 270 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6.22 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
25
Full match
0
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Jakub Trefil: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 1016% of 61 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 97
- Saves (league)
- 109
- Conceded per 90
- 1.59over 5490 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.12Niké Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.96Chance Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 5490 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Rating percentile
- 77thrating 7.12 vs 13 rated peers
Cohort: 13 Niké Liga goalkeepers, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40
Rival National Teams(4)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |






