Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 44
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.71-0.05(-0.8%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.06
Low
6.47
Avg
6.71
G+A
2
Wins13
Draws2
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.94 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bryne
2024 - now
83510.066,6316.96
Fremad Amager
2020/2021 - 2023/2024
57020.004,706-
Total
140530.0411,337
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Denmark U17
2019/2020
31-0.33270-
Denmark U19
2020/2021
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bryne
26/27
10044—00-
Bryne
2026
22101,4750.06406.69
Bryne
2025
29212,5370.11306.84
Bryne
2024
31202,5750.07307.27
Fremad Amager
23/24
10—900.0010-
Fremad Amager
22/23
230—1,8740.0060-
Fremad Amager
21/22
33022,7420.0740-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Denmark U19
2020
10—900.0000-
Denmark U17
2019
31—2700.3300-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | First Division (Denmark) | 31 | 2679 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | — |
| 2022/2023 | First Division (Denmark) | 22 | 1815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | 1. Division | 30 | 2575 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 7.27 |
| 2025 | Eliteserien | 27 | 2327 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.84 |
| 2026 | 1. Division | 19 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.64 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
111
Full match
16
Substituted off
12
From Bench
Jacob Haahr: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.271. Division
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.641. Division
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 903 goals + 2 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 9396 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 50thrating 6.84 vs 112 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #31 of 1121 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 35th0.04 per 90
Cohort: 112 Eliteserien defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won


