JW
J. Wawszczyk
€500KMarket Value
J. Wawszczyk
€500KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
28
Jan 11, 1998
180 cm
Height
46
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
28
Jan 11, 1998
180 cm
Height
46
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 32
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 4
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 83
- Avg Rating
- 6.63
rating
6.63-0.43(-6.5%)
Last 36 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.90
Low
6.26
Avg
6.63
G+A
6
Wins14
Draws10
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Jun 2026 | 5 | 414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
May 2026 | 7 | 598 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 378 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 152 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
10 months • 36 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Džiugas Telšiai
2025 - now
53170.022,6506.61
Znicz Pruszków
2023/2024
26010.001,036-
Arka Gdynia
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
19010.00990-
Polonia Warszawa
2022/2023
13000.00148-
FK Riteriai
2024 - 2025
31-0.33—-
Stal Mielec
2021/2022
3000.001116.94
Total
117290.024,935
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Džiugas Telšiai
25/26
32042,6500.14406.63
Džiugas Telšiai
24/25
2113——606.59
FK Riteriai
24/25
10———00-
FK Riteriai
23/24
21———10-
Znicz Pruszków
23/24
26011,0360.0940-
Polonia Warszawa
22/23
130—1480.0040-
Stal Mielec
21/22
30—1110.00006.94
Arka Gdynia
20/21
40—6—10-
Arka Gdynia
19/20
15019840.0950-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Ekstraklasa | 14 | 894 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 1. Liga | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ekstraklasa | 3 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Liga | 25 | 1011 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | — |
| 2025 | A Lyga | 20 | 1398 | 1 | 3 | 0.26 | 6.62 |
| 2026 | A Lyga | 29 | 2418 | 0 | 4 | 0.15 | 6.6 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
35
Full match
35
Substituted off
44
From Bench
J. Wawszczyk: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.62A Lyga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.6A Lyga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 901 goal + 9 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 5838 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(47)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 47






