Skip to content
JK

Jonas Käck

No club
Goalkeeper
SwedenSweden
39
May 11, 1987
Card stats based on
2015/2016

Performance Overview

Season Performance 15/16
All Competitions
Matches
1
Mins/game
90
Avg Rating

rating

0.000(+0.0%)
Last 6 matches
May 18, 2013Aug 16, 2015
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses4
SeasonMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
15/16
1900000.00-
14/15
54500000.00-
2 seasons6 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Halmia
2013 - 2015/2016
47000.00270-
Total
47000.00270
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

47
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench

Jonas Käck — computed career insights

Career figures, computed
League seasons on record
3 (2013–2015)
Clubs with recorded appearances
1

Figures computed from the GioScore season-stats database · as of 2026-09-22

Rival Clubs(6)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Malmö FFMalmö FF10010000
UtsiktenUtsikten10010000
KristianstadKristianstad10010000
MotalaMotala10010001
TrollhättanTrollhättan11000000
KvibilleKvibille11000000

About Jonas Käck

Jonas Käck logged 8 appearances in the 2015 Ettan: South.

3 league seasons (2013–2015), all with a single club made up their recorded career.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Jonas Käck play?
Jonas Käck plays as a Goalkeeper.
How old is Jonas Käck?
Jonas Käck is 39 years old, born on May 11, 1987. Jonas Käck is from Sweden.
What nationality is Jonas Käck?
Jonas Käck is from Sweden.