Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Clean sheets
- 2
- Conceded
- 10
- Saves
- 22
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.82
rating
6.97+0.11(+1.6%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.24
Low
6.06
Avg
6.97
G+A
1
Wins12
Draws6
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.24 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.06 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.14 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
10 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Hobro
2024/2025 - now
6620931905,8296.90
Hillerød
2022/2023
28934—2,520-
Randers FC
2016/2017 - 2021/2022
9016797796.38
Sønderjyske Fodbold
2023/2024
101090-
Total
104292951999,218
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Hobro
26/27
721063022006.82
Hobro
25/26
32--2,880—106.95
Hobro
24/25
27--2,319—006.85
Sønderjyske Fodbold
23/24
10190000-
Hillerød
22/23
289342,520—10-
Randers FC
21/22
1--90—00-
Randers FC
20/21
2--180—006.12
Randers FC
19/20
5--419—006.48
Randers FC
17/18
1--90—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Superliga (Denmark) | 4 | 329 | 9 | 0 | 47 | 12.86 | 6.48 |
| 2020/2021 | Superliga (Denmark) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 6.12 |
| 2022/2023 | First Division (Denmark) | 28 | 2520 | — | 9 | 34 | 1.21 | — |
| 2024/2025 | First Division (Denmark) | 26 | 2229 | 69 | 6 | 38 | 1.53 | 6.85 |
| 2025/2026 | First Division (Denmark) | 32 | 2880 | 99 | 11 | 43 | 1.34 | 6.95 |
| 2026/2027 | First Division (Denmark) | 7 | 630 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 1.43 | 6.82 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
96
Full match
2
Substituted off
0
From Bench
J. Dakir: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 2829% of 98 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 210
- Saves (league)
- 199
- Conceded per 90
- 2.18over 8678 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.95First Division (Denmark)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.82First Division (Denmark)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 900 goals + 2 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 8678 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 35
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won



