IK
Ivan Krolo
€672KMarket Value
Ivan Krolo
€672KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
23
Jan 23, 2003
189 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
80
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
23
Jan 23, 2003
189 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
80
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 20
- Avg Rating
- 6.64
rating
6.72+0.36(+5.5%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.79
Low
6.43
Avg
6.72
G+A
2
Wins3
Draws5
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 3 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.79 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
May 2026 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
7 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Radomlje
2023/2024
34400.121,7116.85
Croatia Zmijavci
2025/2026
15100.07772-
Dugopolje
2024/2025
14000.00897-
Šibenik
2022/2023
5000.00736.60
Grosuplje
2026/2027 - now
4100.25816.64
Hajduk Split
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
2000.0046-
Total
74600.083,580
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Hajduk Split U19
2021/2022
4010.00274-
Croatia U17
2020/2021
2000.0016-
Hajduk Split II
2020/2021
1000.009-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Grosuplje
26/27
41081—106.64
Croatia Zmijavci
25/26
15107720.1210-
Dugopolje
24/25
14008970.0030-
Radomlje
23/24
34401,7110.21606.85
Hajduk Split
22/23
20—46—00-
Šibenik
22/23
50—73—006.60
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hajduk Split U19
21/22
40—2740.3320-
Hajduk Split II
20/21
10—9—00-
Croatia U17
2020
20—16—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 2. HNL | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | 1. HNL | 5 | 73 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.6 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. SNL | 30 | 1381 | 3 | 0 | 0.2 | 6.85 |
| 2024/2025 | 2. HNL | 14 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | 2. HNL | 15 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2026/2027 | 1. SNL | 4 | 81 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.64 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
22
Full match
22
Substituted off
33
From Bench
Ivan Krolo: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.851. SNL
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.61. HNL
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.23 G+A per 905 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 1544 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Rating percentile
- 20thrating 6.85 vs 64 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #20 of 663 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 58th0.2 per 90
Cohort: 67 1. SNL midfielders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 37
Rival National Teams(3)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |






