IK
Ivan Kotukha
€333KMarket Value
Ivan Kotukha
€333KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
21
Apr 4, 2005
185 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
21
Apr 4, 2005
185 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 9
- Avg Rating
- 6.48
rating
6.77-0.37(-5.4%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.11
Low
6.42
Avg
6.77
G+A
1
Wins8
Draws4
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
May 2026 | 3 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
6 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2024/2025
14000.001,0606.65
FK Lisne
2025/2026
11010.008116.66
Livyi Bereh
2025/2026 - now
2000.00406.54
Total
27010.001,911
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
FK Livyi Bereh II
2025/2026
7000.00576-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Livyi Bereh
26/27
1009—006.48
Livyi Bereh
25/26
10031—006.59
FK Lisne
25/26
11018110.11006.66
Dinaz Vyshhorod
24/25
14001,0600.00206.65
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
FK Livyi Bereh II
25/26
7005760.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Persha Liga | 13 | 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2025/2026 | Persha Liga | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.59 |
| 2025/2026 | Second League | 16 | 1177 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.73 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.48 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
22
Full match
7
Substituted off
5
From Bench
Ivan Kotukha: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.73Second League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.65Persha Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 900 goals + 1 assist across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 2187 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 42ndrating 6.73 vs 93 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #41 of 930 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 59th0.08 per 90
Cohort: 93 Second League defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(36)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 36