Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 66
- Avg Rating
- 6.77
rating
6.70+0.48(+7.3%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
6.99
Low
5.99
Avg
6.70
G+A
2
Wins14
Draws6
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.99 |
May 2026 | 4 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Igman Konjic
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
61120.024,8786.85
Bačka Palanka
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
60400.075,268-
Napredak
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
52340.063,325-
Rudeš
2025/2026 - now
38130.033,0496.77
Sloga Doboj
2022/2023
30110.031,885-
Voždovac
2020/2021
15020.005266.91
Radnik Surdulica
2016/2017
13000.00601-
Radnik Bijeljina
2021/2022
10100.10651-
Total
27911120.0420,183
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Podbrezová II
2016/2017
4000.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Rudeš
26/27
8115240.34206.77
Rudeš
25/26
30022,5250.0760-
Igman Konjic
24/25
31112,4050.07706.80
Igman Konjic
23/24
30012,4730.04606.91
Sloga Doboj
22/23
30111,8850.1032-
Radnik Bijeljina
21/22
101—6510.1410-
Voždovac
20/21
15025260.34106.91
Napredak
19/20
19021,1160.1630-
Napredak
18/19
33322,2090.2050-
Bačka Palanka
18/19
26202,2960.0840-
Bačka Palanka
17/18
34202,9720.0660-
Radnik Surdulica
16/17
130—6010.0030-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Podbrezová II
16/17
40———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 13 | 601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 26 | 2296 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | 7 | 586 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 33 | 2209 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Prva Liga | 26 | 2296 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 18 | 1046 | 0 | 2 | 0.17 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 13 | 346 | 0 | 2 | 0.52 | 6.91 |
| 2021/2022 | Premier Liga | 10 | 493 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier Liga | 29 | 1819 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier Liga | 29 | 2383 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.91 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier Liga | 30 | 2315 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.8 |
| 2025/2026 | 2. HNL | 29 | 2479 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | — |
| 2026/2027 | 1. HNL | 7 | 524 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.77 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
146
Full match
42
Substituted off
36
From Bench
Ivan Đorić: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 6.91Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.771. HNL
- Rating trend
- -0.12last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.1 G+A per 9010 goals + 12 assists across 13 league seasons (per-90 from 19393 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 13 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 12
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 46
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
2. HNL
1x Winner(2025/2026)
1x