IB
Ivan Bulatovic
€760KMarket Value
Ivan Bulatovic
€760KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
30
Feb 16, 1996
190 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
30
Feb 16, 1996
190 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.59
rating
6.60+6.59(+0.0%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.70
Low
6.53
Avg
6.60
G+A
4
Wins9
Draws4
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.59 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 4 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.56 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.70 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Budućnost
2024/2025 - now
591600.271,8026.55
Arsenal Tivat
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
371300.352,591-
Lokomotiv
2024
13110.08877-
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2023/2024
7000.002836.72
FK Podgorica
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
6000.00—-
Total
1223010.255,553
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Budućnost
26/27
3102700.33106.59
Budućnost
25/26
25401,5320.23616.54
Budućnost
24/25
3111———20-
Lokomotiv
23/24
13118770.2120-
Lokomotiva Zagreb
23/24
70—2830.00106.72
Arsenal Tivat
22/23
336—2,5910.2190-
Arsenal Tivat
21/22
47———00-
FK Podgorica
19/20
60———10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | First League | 6 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | First League | 33 | 2591 | 6 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 1. HNL | 7 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 12 | 835 | 1 | 1 | 0.22 | — |
| 2024/2025 | First League | 32 | — | 11 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 23 | — | 4 | — | — | 6.57 |
| 2026/2027 | First League | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 6.59 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
51
Full match
41
Substituted off
25
From Bench
Ivan Bulatovic: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.721. HNL
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.57First League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.2 G+A per 9023 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 3979 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Goals rank
- #21 of 251 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 24th0.22 per 90
Cohort: 25 Super league (Uzbekistan) forwards, 2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(28)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 28
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won






