IA
Iván Antunes
€500KMarket Value
Iván Antunes
€500KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
28
Apr 23, 1998
178 cm
Height
0.12
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
28
Apr 23, 1998
178 cm
Height
0.12
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 25
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.54
rating
6.54+0.35(+5.6%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.79
Low
6.29
Avg
6.54
G+A
4
Wins6
Draws9
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.64 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
May 2026 | 4 | 286 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.79 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.69 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
7 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
San Miguel
2024 - 2025
54330.064,4126.50
Gimnasia Jujuy
2022 - 2023
21100.05237-
Central Norte de Salta
2022
17000.001,529-
CA Mitre
2026/2027
16210.13—6.54
Nueva Chicago
2026/2027
9100.11—-
Olimpo
2023
7200.294496.94
Total
124940.076,627
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
CA Mitre
2026
1621——306.54
Nueva Chicago
2026
91———10-
San Miguel
2025
27022,1090.09116.47
San Miguel
2024
27312,3030.16916.53
Olimpo
2023
72—4490.40726.94
Central Norte de Salta
2022
17001,5290.0032-
Gimnasia Jujuy
2022
101———10-
Gimnasia Jujuy
2021
110———40-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Primera B Nacional | 9 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2022 | Primera B Nacional | 10 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2022 | Torneo Federal A | 17 | 1529 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Primera B Nacional | 26 | 2183 | 3 | 0 | 0.12 | 6.53 |
| 2025 | Primera B Nacional | 27 | 2109 | 0 | 2 | 0.09 | 6.47 |
| 2026 | Primera B Nacional | 25 | — | 3 | 1 | — | 6.54 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
80
Full match
18
Substituted off
17
From Bench
Iván Antunes: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.54Primera B Nacional
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.47Primera B Nacional
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 907 goals + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 5821 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 32ndrating 6.47 vs 214 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #77 of 2150 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 76th0.09 per 90
Cohort: 215 Primera B Nacional defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1–20 of 46



