IK
Issiaka Karamoko
€200KMarket Value
Issiaka Karamoko
€200KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
25
Jul 15, 2001
182 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
25
Jul 15, 2001
182 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 4
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 63
- Avg Rating
- 6.86
rating
6.89-0.68(-9.4%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.26
Low
6.45
Avg
6.89
G+A
5
Wins8
Draws5
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 4 | 306 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 6.58 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 264 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 7.26 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
9 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Paris 13 Atletico
2024/2025
32830.252,1786.81
Le Puy-en-Velay
2023/2024
24510.211,5367.85
St Maur Lusitanos
2021/2022
23400.171,137-
Bastia
2025/2026
21000.006016.61
Chambly
2022/2023
20600.301,505-
Rouen
2026/2027 - now
9140.115706.86
Total
1292480.197,527
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Troyes II
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
42500.122,641-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Rouen
26/27
9145700.79106.86
Bastia
25/26
21006010.00206.61
Paris 13 Atletico
24/25
32832,1780.45306.81
Le Puy-en-Velay
23/24
24511,5360.35307.85
Chambly
22/23
20601,5050.3620-
St Maur Lusitanos
21/22
234—1,1370.3210-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Troyes II
20/21
60—4910.0010-
Troyes II
19/20
182—1,2260.1500-
Troyes II
18/19
183—9240.2900-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group G | 18 | 924 | 3 | 0 | 0.29 | — |
| 2019/2020 | National 3: Group G | 18 | 1226 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2020/2021 | National 3: Group I | 6 | 491 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | CFA Group B | 23 | 1137 | 4 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
| 2022/2023 | CFA Group A | 19 | 1415 | 6 | 0 | 0.38 | — |
| 2023/2024 | CFA Group A | 18 | 624 | 2 | 0 | 0.29 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 3 | 32 | 2178 | 8 | 3 | 0.45 | 6.81 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 2 | 19 | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 3 | 8 | 570 | 1 | 4 | 0.79 | 6.86 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
62
Full match
55
Substituted off
53
From Bench
Issiaka Karamoko: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.86Ligue 3
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.61Ligue 2
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.33 G+A per 9026 goals + 7 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 9082 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50







