IM
Ismael Moyano
Retired
•Defender•Ismael Moyano
Retired
•Defender•6.8
Season Score
43
Apr 13, 1983
184 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.8
Season Score
43
Apr 13, 1983
184 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 23/24
All Competitions
- Matches
- 30
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 84
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.120(+0.0%)
Career statistics (282 matches)
Dec 1, 2015 — Jan 23, 2020
High
6.84
Low
6.84
Avg
0.12
G+A
16
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | 30 | 2525 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
22/23 | 4 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | - |
20/21 | 5 | 335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
19/20 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
17/18 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
15/16 | 52 | 3292 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | - |
14/15 | 68 | 3136 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.03 | - |
13/14 | 37 | 3232 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.05 | - |
12/13 | 82 | 3818 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.12 | - |
9 seasons • 282 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
L'Hospitalet
2012/2013 - 2013/2014
1191200.107,050-
Reus Deportiu
2014/2015 - 2015/2016
112300.036,428-
Montañesa
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
34100.032,705-
Badalona
2017/2018 - 2020/2021
9000.007556.84
Folgore Veregra
2015/2016
8000.00—-
Total
2821600.0616,938
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Montañesa
23/24
30-—2,525—40-
Montañesa
22/23
41—1800.5020-
Badalona
20/21
5003350.0020-
Badalona
19/20
30—3000.00006.84
Badalona
17/18
10—1200.0000-
Reus Deportiu
15/16
44103,2920.0390-
Folgore Veregra
15/16
80———00-
Reus Deportiu
14/15
68203,1360.06112-
L'Hospitalet
13/14
37203,2320.0682-
L'Hospitalet
12/13
821003,8180.24210-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 43 | 3710 | 5 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 37 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 37 | 3232 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 36 | 3136 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 32 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 38 | 3202 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2020/2021 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 4 | 335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Tercera - Group 5 | 30 | 2525 | — | — | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
249
Full match
10
Substituted off
14
From Bench
Ismael Moyano: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 9015 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 16140 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2012–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50