IP
Isabel Corte Peláez
€912KMarket Value
Isabel Corte Peláez
€912KMarket Value
7.4
Season Score
30
Feb 14, 1996
162 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.4
Season Score
30
Feb 14, 1996
162 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.37
rating
7.17-0.85(-11.2%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
8.22
Low
6.34
Avg
7.17
G+A
11
Wins6
Draws6
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.59 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
May 2026 | 3 | 249 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.67 | 7.95 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 176 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.36 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.64 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.14 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 8.22 |
11 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Logroño W
2024/2025 - now
34870.242,7717.18
Huelva W
2023/2024
31120.032,0636.87
Total
65990.144,834
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Logroño W
26/27
6105400.17107.37
Logroño W
25/26
26772,1950.57307.14
Logroño W
24/25
20—36—00-
Huelva W
23/24
31122,0630.13506.87
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 29 | 1929 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.87 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 26 | 2195 | 7 | 7 | 0.57 | 7.14 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 7.37 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
40
Full match
17
Substituted off
9
From Bench
Isabel Corte Peláez: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-11
- Isabel Corte Peláez: 2.05 chances created (key passes) per 90 in Primera Division Women (Spain) 2025/2026, #8 of 90 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 90 midfielders is 0.86 chances created (key passes) per 90; Isabel Corte Peláez's rate comes from 2,195 minutes in Primera Division Women (Spain) 2025/2026.
- Isabel Corte Peláez: 0.29 assists per 90 in Primera Division Women (Spain) 2025/2026, #8 of 84 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 84 midfielders is 0.09 assists per 90; Isabel Corte Peláez's rate comes from 2,195 minutes in Primera Division Women (Spain) 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.37Primera Division Women (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.87Primera Division Women (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.33 G+A per 909 goals + 8 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 4664 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(23)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 23