IL
In-kyu Lee
€260KMarket Value
In-kyu Lee
€260KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
34
Sep 16, 1992
184 cm
Height
0.31
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.8
Season Score
34
Sep 16, 1992
184 cm
Height
0.31
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 13
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 45
- Avg Rating
- 6.76
rating
6.760(+0.0%)
Last 14 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.20
Low
6.36
Avg
6.76
G+A
3
Wins9
Draws3
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.08 |
May 2026 | 1 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.05 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.20 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
9 months • 14 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Daejeon Korail
2023 - now
761230.163,8736.95
Mokpo City
2015 - 2017
61700.114,123-
Bucheon 1995
2019
28000.002,393-
Gwangju
2018
9000.00179-
Jeonnam Dragons
2015
2000.00180-
Daejeon Citizen
2019 - 2022
1000.00566.43
Total
1771930.1110,804
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Daejeon Korail
2026
13405830.62006.76
Daejeon Korail
2025
12533801.89107.16
Daejeon Korail
2024
242—5220.3440-
Daejeon Korail
2023
271—2,3880.0440-
Daejeon Citizen
2020
10—56—006.43
Bucheon 1995
2019
280—2,3930.0010-
Gwangju
2018
90—1790.0010-
Mokpo City
2017
27502,3290.1930-
Mokpo City
2016
141—1,2540.0740-
Mokpo City
2015
201—5400.1730-
Jeonnam Dragons
2014
20—1800.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | K3 League | 20 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2016 | K3 League | 14 | 1254 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2017 | K3 League | 25 | 2239 | 4 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2018 | K League 2 | 9 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | K League 2 | 28 | 2393 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020 | K League 2 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.43 |
| 2023 | K3 League | 27 | 2388 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2024 | K3 League | 24 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | K3 League | 11 | — | 5 | 3 | — | 7.16 |
| 2026 | K3 League | 13 | — | 4 | — | — | 6.76 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
97
Full match
20
Substituted off
54
From Bench
In-kyu Lee: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 7.16K3 League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.76K3 League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 9018 goals + 3 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 9049 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Goals rank
- #14 of 481 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 58th0.04 per 90
Cohort: 48 K3 League defenders, 2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 35





