IĆ
Igor Ćuković
€256KMarket Value
Igor Ćuković
€256KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
33
Jun 6, 1993
191 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
33
Jun 6, 1993
191 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.390(+0.0%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.50
Low
6.31
Avg
6.39
G+A
1
Wins8
Draws7
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | - |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sutjeska
2010/2011 - 2016/2017
203900.0415,595-
Rudar
2019/2020
27100.042,430-
Elverum
2017
27100.042,350-
Bokelj
2025/2026
23000.001,9806.37
Dečić
2022/2023
19100.051,639-
Budućnost
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
19200.111,530-
Kamza
2017/2018
17100.061,422-
Semen Padang
2026/2027 - now
5100.20450-
Grebbestad
2016/2017
5000.00—-
Znojmo
2018/2019
4200.50180-
Loznica
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
1101.00—-
Total
3501900.0527,576
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Semen Padang
26/27
5104500.2010-
Bokelj
25/26
23001,9800.00006.37
Loznica
24/25
11———00-
Dečić
22/23
191—1,6390.0540-
Budućnost
21/22
13001,0800.0030-
Budućnost
20/21
62—4500.4060-
Rudar
19/20
27102,4300.0400-
Znojmo
18/19
42—1801.0020-
Kamza
17/18
17101,4220.0630-
Sutjeska
16/17
16001,3700.0040-
Elverum
2017
271—2,3500.0470-
Sutjeska
15/16
60205,4000.03180-
Grebbestad
2016
50———00-
Sutjeska
14/15
11006420.0020-
Sutjeska
13/14
55204,7080.0482-
Sutjeska
12/13
34302,4280.1120-
Sutjeska
11/12
15005070.0040-
Sutjeska
10/11
12205400.3300-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | First League | 6 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2010/2011 | Botola Pro | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2011/2012 | First League | 6 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2011/2012 | Botola Pro | 9 | 507 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2012/2013 | First League | 7 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | Botola Pro | 27 | 2428 | 3 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2013/2014 | First League | 27 | 2264 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Botola Pro | 27 | 2264 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2014/2015 | First League | 5 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Botola Pro | 5 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | First League | 30 | 2700 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Botola Pro | 30 | 2700 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2016/2017 | First League | 8 | 685 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Botola Pro | 8 | 685 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017 | 1. Division | 27 | 2350 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Superliga (Albania) | 17 | 1422 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Chance Národní Liga | 1 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | First League | 27 | 2430 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2020/2021 | First League | 3 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | — |
| 2021/2022 | First League | 13 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | First League | 19 | 1639 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 23 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
| 2026/2027 | Indonesia Championship (Indonesia) | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
203
Full match
10
Substituted off
4
From Bench
Igor Ćuković: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 9017 goals + 0 assists across 23 league seasons (per-90 from 26766 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 23 (2010–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
Rival Clubs(38)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 38
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won









