HP
Herman Pedmanson
€435KMarket Value
Herman Pedmanson
€435KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
21
Aug 12, 2005
183 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
21
Aug 12, 2005
183 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 45
- Avg Rating
- 6.68
rating
6.32+0.03(+0.5%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.57
Low
5.81
Avg
6.32
G+A
2
Wins14
Draws2
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.49 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.15 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 5.81 |
May 2026 | 3 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 412 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.18 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
9 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tammeka
2023 - now
12514100.118,1926.68
Total
12514100.118,192
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tammeka II
2021/2022 - 2025/2026
9100.117486.23
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tammeka
26/27
21—901.00006.68
Tammeka
25/26
25411,5050.30616.32
Tammeka
24/25
27121,5550.17206.43
Tammeka
23/24
35452,6610.30707.12
Tammeka
22/23
32422,1700.2580-
Tammeka
21/22
30—1210.0000-
Tammeka
20/21
10—900.0000-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tammeka II
25/26
10—900.0000-
Tammeka II
24/25
100900.00106.23
Tammeka II
22/23
41—3440.2610-
Tammeka II
21/22
30—2240.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Meistriliiga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Meistriliiga | 3 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Esiliiga B | 3 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Esiliiga B | 4 | 344 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | — |
| 2023 | Meistriliiga | 28 | 1856 | 2 | 2 | 0.19 | — |
| 2024 | Meistriliiga | 34 | 2617 | 4 | 4 | 0.28 | 7.12 |
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 27 | 1555 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 6.43 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2026 | Meistriliiga | 23 | 1482 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.32 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
58
Full match
43
Substituted off
31
From Bench
Herman Pedmanson: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.12Meistriliiga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.32Meistriliiga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.19 G+A per 909 goals + 9 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 8379 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(15)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(2)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

