HG
Herba Guirassy
€7MMarket Value
Herba Guirassy
€7MMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
20
Aug 29, 2006
177 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
20
Aug 29, 2006
177 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 46
- Avg Rating
- 6.83
rating
6.75+0.58(+8.6%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.32
Low
6.28
Avg
6.75
G+A
6
Wins5
Draws6
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.32 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 299 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.67 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 123 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.28 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 7.22 |
10 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nantes
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
46720.151,6096.73
Young Boys
2026/2027 - now
5010.001176.96
Total
51730.141,726
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nantes U19
2023/2024
8010.006666.83
Nantes II
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
7100.14209-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Young Boys
26/27
5011170.77006.96
Nantes
26/27
4112990.60006.66
Nantes
25/26
21318760.41206.68
Nantes
24/25
21304340.62006.80
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nantes II
24/25
41———00-
Nantes U19
23/24
8016660.14106.83
Nantes II
23/24
3001190.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | National 3: Group D | 3 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 1 | 19 | 342 | 2 | 0 | 0.53 | 6.77 |
| 2024/2025 | National 3: Group B | 4 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 1 | 20 | 819 | 2 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.67 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 2 | 4 | 299 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 6.66 |
| 2026/2027 | Super League (Switzerland) | 4 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 0.77 | 6.96 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
13
Full match
19
Substituted off
37
From Bench
Herba Guirassy: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.77Ligue 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.67Ligue 1
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.42 G+A per 906 goals + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 1696 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 26thrating 6.67 vs 73 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #50 of 732 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 29th0.33 per 90
Cohort: 73 Ligue 1 forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(41)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 41

