HA
Hassan Al-Mohammed
€800KMarket Value
Hassan Al-Mohammed
€800KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
28
Aug 2, 1998
177 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.5
Season Score
28
Aug 2, 1998
177 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.56+0.37(+5.7%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.92
Low
6.24
Avg
6.56
G+A
1
Wins6
Draws7
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 3 | 191 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.92 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.24 |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Al Adalah
2024/2025 - now
38100.032,4156.58
Al Fateh
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
9000.002556.67
Total
47100.022,670
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Al Adalah
25/26
26101,5550.06916.53
Al Adalah
24/25
12008600.00306.69
Al Fateh
23/24
40079—106.75
Al Fateh
21/22
50—1760.00006.61
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Pro League | 5 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023/2024 | Pro League | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.56 |
| 2024/2025 | Division 1 | 11 | 770 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2025/2026 | Division 1 | 26 | 1555 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.53 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
22
Full match
8
Substituted off
17
From Bench
Hassan Al-Mohammed: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.7Division 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.53Division 1
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 901 goal + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 2537 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2021–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 30thrating 6.53 vs 113 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #57 of 1131 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 17th0.06 per 90
Cohort: 113 Division 1 midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 33


