HI
Haruya Ide
€608KMarket Value
Haruya Ide
€608KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
32
Mar 25, 1994
171 cm
Height
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
32
Mar 25, 1994
171 cm
Height
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 44
- Avg Rating
- 6.50
rating
6.69-0.19(-2.9%)
Last 7 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.05
Low
6.48
Avg
6.69
G+A
0
Wins2
Draws4
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 3 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
4 months • 7 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vissel Kobe
2023 - now
82730.093,9606.71
JEF United
2011 - 2016
71800.112,119-
Tokyo Verdy
2020 - 2022
56500.093,606-
Montedio Yamagata
2019
34200.061,568-
Gamba Osaka
2017 - 2018
14100.075396.60
Total
2572330.0911,792
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Gamba Osaka U23
2018/2019
16500.311,029-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Vissel Kobe
26/27
3001330.00006.50
Vissel Kobe
25/26
4002470.00106.59
Vissel Kobe
2025
28321,1690.38206.73
Vissel Kobe
2024
24201,3160.14306.67
Vissel Kobe
2023
23211,0950.25606.76
Tokyo Verdy
2022
80—4720.0010-
Tokyo Verdy
2021
133—9040.3030-
Tokyo Verdy
2020
352—2,2300.0840-
Montedio Yamagata
2019
342—1,5680.1120-
Gamba Osaka
2018
100—4440.00006.59
Gamba Osaka
2017
41—950.95006.63
JEF United
2016
192———00-
JEF United
2015
172———30-
JEF United
2014
354—1,9800.1811-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Gamba Osaka U23
2018
165—1,0290.4420-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | J2-League | 32 | 1800 | 4 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2015 | J2-League | 17 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | J2-League | 19 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | J1 League | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2018 | J1 League | 7 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2018 | J3-League | 16 | 1029 | 5 | 0 | 0.44 | — |
| 2019 | J2-League | 34 | 1568 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2020 | J2-League | 35 | 2230 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2021 | J2-League | 13 | 904 | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | — |
| 2022 | J2-League | 7 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | J1 League | 18 | 930 | 2 | 1 | 0.29 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | J1 League | 21 | 1083 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.67 |
| 2025 | J1 League | 18 | 624 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.69 |
| 2026/2027 | J1 League | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
9
Full match
44
Substituted off
31
From Bench
Haruya Ide: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.76J1 League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2018 · 6.59J1 League
- Rating trend
- 0last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.17 G+A per 9023 goals + 2 assists across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 10909 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 9thrating 6.69 vs 137 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #98 of 1370 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 45th0.14 per 90
Cohort: 137 J1 League midfielders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won




