HD
Hamza el Dahri
€544KMarket Value
Hamza el Dahri
€544KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
21
Mar 5, 2005
177 cm
Height
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
21
Mar 5, 2005
177 cm
Height
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 72
- Avg Rating
- 6.52
rating
6.770(+0.0%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.92
Low
6.49
Avg
6.77
G+A
7
Wins16
Draws5
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
May 2026 | 5 | 423 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 529 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 352 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Jong Sparta
2021/2022 - 2024/2025
40660.152,773-
Almere City
2025/2026 - now
33060.002,1366.68
Sparta Rotterdam
2024/2025
9000.00506.67
Total
826120.074,959
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Almere City II
2025/2026
8020.004726.61
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Almere City
26/27
7005020.00106.52
Almere City
25/26
26061,6340.33506.72
Sparta Rotterdam
24/25
30021—006.61
Jong Sparta
24/25
24361,9230.4250-
Jong Sparta
23/24
103—7500.3620-
Sparta Rotterdam
23/24
60029—106.70
Jong Sparta
22/23
60—1000.0020-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Almere City II
25/26
8024720.38106.61
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Tweede Divisie | 6 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Tweede Divisie | 10 | 750 | 3 | 0 | 0.36 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Tweede Divisie | 24 | — | 3 | 6 | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Eerste Divisie | 20 | 1132 | 0 | 4 | 0.32 | 6.67 |
| 2025/2026 | Tweede Divisie | 8 | — | 0 | 2 | — | 6.61 |
| 2026/2027 | Eerste Divisie | 7 | 502 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
43
Full match
23
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Hamza el Dahri: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Hamza el Dahri: 0.32 assists per 90 in the Eerste Divisie 2025/2026, #11 of 118 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 118 midfielders is 0.12 assists per 90; Hamza el Dahri's rate comes from 1,132 minutes in the Eerste Divisie 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.67Eerste Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.52Eerste Divisie
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.25 G+A per 906 goals + 12 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 2484 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50


