HA
Hamed Al-Maghati
€256KMarket Value
Hamed Al-Maghati
€256KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
33
Jul 15, 1993
175 cm
Height
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
33
Jul 15, 1993
175 cm
Height
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 88
- Avg Rating
- 6.89
rating
6.57-0.22(-3.1%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.06
Low
5.59
Avg
6.57
G+A
0
Wins13
Draws7
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
May 2026 | 3 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.59 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.07 |
9 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Al-Orobah FC
2022/2023 - now
64020.005,1996.67
Al Hazm
2017/2018 - 2019/2020
7000.002326.75
Total
71020.005,431
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Al-Orobah FC
26/27
4003510.00106.89
Al-Orobah FC
25/26
28002,4690.00416.44
Al-Orobah FC
24/25
31022,2890.08706.86
Al-Orobah FC
23/24
100900.00006.63
Al Hazm
18/19
70—2320.00006.75
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Pro League | 7 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024/2025 | Pro League | 31 | 2289 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | 6.86 |
| 2025/2026 | Division 1 | 27 | 2379 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2026/2027 | Division 1 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
43
Full match
19
Substituted off
9
From Bench
Hamed Al-Maghati: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.86Pro League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.44Division 1
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 900 goals + 2 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 5170 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 44thrating 6.44 vs 100 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #44 of 1000 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 35th0 per 90
Cohort: 100 Division 1 defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 32



