Performance Overview
Season Performance 2024
All Competitions
- Matches
- 19
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 38
- Avg Rating
- 7.00
rating
0.74+0.08(+1.2%)
Career statistics (183 matches)
Aug 27, 2014 — Dec 1, 2024
High
7.00
Low
6.92
Avg
0.74
G+A
48
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 19 | 729 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.11 | 7.00 |
2023 | 6 | 373 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 6.92 |
2022 | 13 | 931 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.23 | - |
2021 | 6 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | - |
2020 | 13 | 974 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.54 | - |
2019 | 27 | 1964 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.37 | - |
2018 | 27 | 1692 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.19 | - |
2017 | 10 | 798 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | - |
14/15 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.22 | - |
13/14 | 13 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12/13 | 27 | 2151 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0.33 | - |
11/12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10/11 | 6 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
13 seasons • 183 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Atlético Progreso
2012 - 2024
832900.355,751-
Atlético Baleares
2017/2018
24200.081,466-
Liverpool
2013/2014 - 2015/2016
13000.00221-
Racing
2010/2011
13000.00163-
Gualaceo
2022
10220.20667-
Juventud
2016 - 2017
10400.40798-
Nacional Potosí
2024
9010.003797.00
Adana Demirspor
2014/2015
9200.22—-
Fénix
2023
6110.173736.92
Deportivo Cuenca
2020
3301.00270-
Cooper
2024/2025 - now
0—-——-
Total
1804340.2410,088
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atlético Progreso
2024
10203500.5120-
Nacional Potosí
2024
9013790.24107.00
Fénix
2023
6113730.48106.92
Gualaceo
2022
10226670.5411-
Atlético Progreso
2021
61—3560.2510-
Atlético Progreso
2020
10407040.5120-
Deportivo Cuenca
2020
3302701.0010-
Atlético Progreso
2019
271001,9640.4650-
Atlético Progreso
2018
3302261.1900-
Atlético Baleares
17/18
24201,4660.12110-
Juventud
2017
10407980.4540-
Adana Demirspor
14/15
92———00-
Liverpool
13/14
13002210.0000-
Atlético Progreso
12/13
27902,1510.3840-
Racing
11/12
70———11-
Racing
10/11
6001630.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 3 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2010/2011 | Primera Division: Clausura (Uruguay) | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2011/2012 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 7 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 27 | 2151 | 9 | 0 | 0.38 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 9 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Primera Division: Clausura (Uruguay) | 4 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | 1. Lig | 9 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 10 | 798 | 4 | 0 | 0.45 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 11 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2018 | Primera Division: Clausura (Uruguay) | 3 | 226 | 3 | 0 | 1.19 | — |
| 2019 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 27 | 1964 | 10 | 0 | 0.46 | — |
| 2020 | Liga Pro | 3 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 2020 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 10 | 704 | 4 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 |
| 2021 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 6 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2022 | Liga Pro | 10 | 667 | 2 | 2 | 0.54 | — |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 6 | 373 | 1 | 1 | 0.48 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Liga De Futbol Prof | 6 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.06 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 10 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
78
Full match
48
Substituted off
49
From Bench
Gustavo Alles: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.06Liga De Futbol Prof
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020 · 0Primera Division (Uruguay)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.43 G+A per 9042 goals + 4 assists across 18 league seasons (per-90 from 8852 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 18 (2010–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
- Goals rank
- #26 of 472 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 74th0.54 per 90
Cohort: 47 Liga Pro forwards, 2022, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(36)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1–20 of 36













