GT
Guntur Triaji
Guntur Triaji
6.9
Season Score
33
Jul 30, 1993
168 cm
Height
Card stats based on2024/2025
6.9
Season Score
33
Jul 30, 1993
168 cm
Height
Card stats based on2024/2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.15-6.86(-100.0%)
Career statistics (129 matches)
May 27, 2017 — Jan 12, 2025
High
6.86
Low
6.86
Avg
0.15
G+A
6
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
23/24 | 4 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
22/23 | 20 | 1020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
21/22 | 16 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
20/21 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
18/19 | 30 | 1729 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
17/18 | 36 | 1450 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.06 | - |
15/16 | 15 | 532 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 seasons • 129 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Persikabo 1973
2015/2016 - 2023/2024
86020.003,8276.86
Persela
2017 - 2018
26220.081,450-
Dro Calcio
2017/2018
10000.00—-
Gresik United
2024/2025 - now
40-0.00—-
Dejan
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
3000.00—-
Total
129240.025,277
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Gresik United
24/25
40-——00-
Dejan
24/25
30———00-
Persikabo 1973
23/24
40—1160.00006.86
Persikabo 1973
22/23
20011,0200.0960-
Persikabo 1973
21/22
160—3530.0020-
Persikabo 1973
20/21
10—77—10-
Persikabo 1973
18/19
30011,7290.0570-
Persela
17/18
26221,4500.2540-
Dro Calcio
17/18
100———00-
Persikabo 1973
15/16
150—5320.0041-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 15 | 532 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 26 | 1450 | 2 | 2 | 0.25 | — |
| 2019 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 30 | 1729 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 16 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 20 | 1020 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 4 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
38
Full match
37
Substituted off
44
From Bench
Guntur Triaji: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.1 G+A per 902 goals + 4 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 5277 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2016–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Goals rank
- #52 of 800 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 38th0.09 per 90
Cohort: 80 Liga 1 (Indonesia) midfielders, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40






