GJ
Guillem Jaime
€500KMarket Value
Guillem Jaime
€500KMarket Value
6.1
Season Score
27
Jan 6, 1999
177 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.1
Season Score
27
Jan 6, 1999
177 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 86
- Avg Rating
- 6.11
rating
6.77-0.15(-2.5%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.47
Low
5.98
Avg
6.77
G+A
5
Wins11
Draws10
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 171 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 5.98 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 342 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.13 |
May 2026 | 4 | 287 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.20 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.20 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.41 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.01 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.10 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.47 |
10 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Intercity
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
66430.064,8616.63
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2025/2026 - now
36240.065136.85
Antequera
2024/2025
16010.006686.49
Castellón
2020/2021
11020.008746.97
Total
1296100.056,916
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Barcelona U19
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
13020.00699-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
26/27
6125130.53106.11
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
25/26
3012——207.00
Antequera
24/25
16016680.13106.49
Intercity
23/24
30132,3080.1650-
Intercity
22/23
363—2,5530.11506.63
Castellón
20/21
11028740.21206.97
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Barcelona U19
18/19
6014900.1810-
Barcelona U19
17/18
4011190.7600-
Barcelona U19
16/17
30—900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 11 | 874 | 0 | 2 | 0.21 | 6.97 |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 33 | 2291 | 3 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 30 | 2308 | 1 | 3 | 0.16 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 15 | 668 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.49 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga (Albania) | 28 | — | 1 | 2 | — | 7 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
54
Full match
28
Substituted off
34
From Bench
Guillem Jaime: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7Superliga (Albania)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.49Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 905 goals + 8 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 6141 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2020–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 9thrating 6.49 vs 69 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #38 of 760 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 83rd0.13 per 90
Cohort: 76 Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) defenders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won







