Skip to content
GS

Guetz Synvilcat

Juventus
Juventus
Attacker
HaitiHaiti
25
Feb 24, 2001
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based onAll competitions

We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.

About Guetz Synvilcat

Guetz Synvilcat is a 25-year-old forward from Haiti who currently plays for Juventus in Ligue Haïtienne.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Guetz Synvilcat play?
Guetz Synvilcat plays as an Attacker for Juventus in Ligue Haïtienne.
What team does Guetz Synvilcat play for?
Guetz Synvilcat currently plays for Juventus in Ligue Haïtienne.
How old is Guetz Synvilcat?
Guetz Synvilcat is 25 years old, born on February 24, 2001. He is from Haiti.
What nationality is Guetz Synvilcat?
Guetz Synvilcat is from Haiti. At club level, he plays for Juventus.