GT
Gregorio Tanco
€400KMarket Value
Gregorio Tanco
€400KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
26
Oct 18, 1999
186 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
26
Oct 18, 1999
186 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 88
- Avg Rating
- 6.72
rating
6.51+0.60(+9.1%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.18
Low
6.30
Avg
6.51
G+A
2
Wins8
Draws9
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.18 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
May 2026 | 4 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
8 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lecco
2025/2026
26100.042,1046.37
Banfield
2020/2021 - 2023
26200.081,5056.85
Legnago Salus
2024/2025
16000.001,2916.69
Crotone
2026/2027 - now
9110.117946.72
Deportivo Maldonado
2024
5010.00430-
Spezia
2023/2024
5000.001396.84
Total
87420.056,263
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Crotone
26/27
9117940.23206.72
Lecco
25/26
26102,1040.04706.37
Legnago Salus
24/25
16001,2910.00416.69
Deportivo Maldonado
2024
5014300.2100-
Spezia
23/24
5001390.00106.84
Banfield
2022
222—1,3660.13726.88
Banfield
2021
40—1390.00006.70
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 3 | 49 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.7 |
| 2022 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 20 | 1215 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 5 | 430 | 0 | 1 | 0.21 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone B | 16 | 1291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone A | 22 | 1922 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.36 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone C | 9 | 794 | 1 | 1 | 0.23 | 6.72 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
58
Full match
11
Substituted off
18
From Bench
Gregorio Tanco: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022 · 6.93Liga Profesional de Fútbol
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.36Serie C: Girone A
- Rating trend
- -0.27last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 904 goals + 2 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 5791 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





