GB
Görkem Bitin
€1MMarket Value
Görkem Bitin
€1MMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
28
Jun 22, 1998
190 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
28
Jun 22, 1998
190 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 37
- Avg Rating
- 6.77
rating
6.740(+0.0%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.02
Low
6.44
Avg
6.74
G+A
6
Wins10
Draws10
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 171 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.83 |
May 2026 | 2 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 172 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.90 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.02 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
11 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pendikspor
2021/2022 - 2025/2026
1022310.232,8216.69
Nazilli Belediyespor
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
742700.365,276-
Kırklarelispor
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
321100.341,516-
Keçiörengücü
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
30520.179216.84
Kahramanmaraş İstiklalsp
2026/2027 - now
3020.0090-
Total
2416650.2710,624
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Kahramanmaraş İstiklalsp
26/27
302902.0000-
Pendikspor
26/27
4101710.53006.77
Pendikspor
25/26
275———416.62
Keçiörengücü
24/25
23216680.40426.81
Pendikspor
23/24
100—3210.00106.64
Keçiörengücü
23/24
7312531.42006.94
Pendikspor
22/23
30311,0440.34406.76
Pendikspor
21/22
3114—1,2850.9860-
Kırklarelispor
20/21
2811—1,3880.7130-
Kırklarelispor
19/20
40—1280.0000-
Nazilli Belediyespor
18/19
602004,1200.44182-
Nazilli Belediyespor
17/18
147—1,1560.5410-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 14 | 1156 | 7 | 0 | 0.54 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 27 | 1886 | 10 | 0 | 0.48 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 28 | 1957 | 10 | 0 | 0.46 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 27 | 1298 | 11 | 0 | 0.76 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 31 | 1285 | 14 | 0 | 0.98 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 1. Lig | 30 | 1044 | 3 | 1 | 0.34 | 6.76 |
| 2023/2024 | Super Lig | 10 | 321 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Lig | 7 | 253 | 3 | 1 | 1.42 | 6.94 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Lig | 23 | 668 | 2 | 1 | 0.4 | 6.81 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Lig | 26 | 644 | 3 | 0 | 0.42 | 6.62 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Lig | 4 | 171 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 6.77 |
| 2026/2027 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 3 | — | 0 | 1 | — | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
17
Full match
41
Substituted off
98
From Bench
Görkem Bitin: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.941. Lig
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.621. Lig
- Rating trend
- -0.07last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.56 G+A per 9064 goals + 4 assists across 13 league seasons (per-90 from 10811 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 13 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 16thrating 6.62 vs 63 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #35 of 633 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 51st0.42 per 90
Cohort: 63 1. Lig forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
2. Lig: Beyaz
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x
2. Lig: Kirmizi
1x Winner(2020/2021)
1x
Career — Görkem Bitin
His highest-scoring season on record is 18/19, with 20 goals for Nazilli Belediyespor in 60 appearances.





