Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 61
- Avg Rating
- 6.58
Last 10 matches · rating
Avg 6.65| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 27 | 3-2 | 9' | – | – | — | |
| Oct 22 | 0-0 | 25' | – | – | 6.9 | |
| Oct 17 | 5-2 | 46' | – | – | 7.0 | |
| Oct 11 | 2-2 | 90' | 1 | – | 6.7 | |
| Sep 12 | 0-3 | 90' | – | – | 6.2 | |
| Sep 6 | 1-2 | 20' | – | – | 6.4 | |
| Aug 28 | 1-1 | 90' | – | – | 6.3 | |
| Aug 22 | 1-0 | 90' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Aug 13 | 3-0 | 90' | – | – | 7.2 | |
| Aug 7 | 1-2 | 61' | – | – | 6.7 |
Season 26/27 · all comps
Attack
- Goals
- 1
- Minutes per goal
- 673'
Passing
- Assists
- 0
- Key passes
- 6
- Passes
- 211
- Crosses (accurate)
- 2 (1)
Defence
- Tackles
- 2
- Interceptions
- 3
- Blocks
- 1
Duels
- Total
- 65
- Won
- 26
Minutes
- Started
- 8
- Off the bench
- 3
- Total
- 673'
- Minutes per match
- 61'
Discipline
- Yellow
- 1
- Red
- 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 2 (2)
Form · 22 matches
Avg 6.68High 7.5Low 6.1
Position
Midfielder
Market value & valuation
Urartu · 4.6% of €15MEstimated market value
€672K
Urartu#11of 26
Squad share4.6%€15M
Most valuable · Urartu
- #1Bruno Michel€1M
- #2
- #3Miguel Velosa€1M
- #4
- #11Gor Lulukyan€672K
Contract & transfers
- Contract until 8 mo
- Jun 30, 2027
- Latest move
- Free07/2026 · Urartu
Career · goals by team
League · 7 seasons
best 23/24 7.040
2
4
1
1
1
1
20/2121/2222/2323/2424/2525/2626/27
Bars: goals · line: average rating
Honours & transfers
1 titlesAll matches
Last 22 matches
Nov 7, 2025 — Nov 7, 2026
| Date | Opponent | Result | Mins | G | A | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 27 | 3 - 2 | 9' | - | - | - | - | - | |
Oct 22 | 0 - 0 | 25' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Oct 17 | 5 - 2 | 46' | - | - | 1 | - | 7.0 | |
Oct 11 | 2 - 2 | 90' | 1 | - | - | - | 6.7 | |
Sep 12 | 0 - 3 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.2 | |
Sep 6 | 1 - 2 | 20' | - | - | - | - | 6.4 | |
Aug 28 | 1 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Aug 22 | 1 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Aug 13 | 3 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.2 | |
Aug 7 | 1 - 2 | 61' | - | - | - | - | 6.7 | |
Aug 2 | 2 - 2 | 62' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
May 26 | 1 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
May 19 | 3 - 8 | 90' | 1 | 1 | - | - | 7.0 | |
May 10 | 0 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
May 1 | 2 - 0 | 85' | - | 1 | - | - | 7.5 | |
Apr 25 | 0 - 4 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.1 | |
Apr 18 | 1 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Apr 14 | 0 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Apr 11 | 2 - 3 | 50' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Mar 21 | 1 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Mar 7 | 2 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.2 | |
Mar 3 | 0 - 3 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 |
6 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Urartu
2021/2022 - now
52700.132,3826.58
Ararat
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
38320.082,0556.58
BKMA
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
25130.041,2027.04
Total
1151150.105,639
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Urartu
26/27
11106730.131—6.58
Ararat
25/26
21221,3190.27——6.61
Ararat
24/25
17107360.12——6.55
BKMA
23/24
25131,2020.301—7.04
Urartu
22/23
28401,3750.261—-
Urartu
21/22
7201830.981—-
Urartu
20/21
6001510.00——-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Premier League (Armenia) | 5 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Premier League (Armenia) | 7 | 183 | 2 | 0 | 0.98 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Armenia) | 28 | 1375 | 4 | 0 | 0.26 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Armenia) | 23 | 1022 | 1 | 3 | 0.35 | 7.04 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Armenia) | 16 | 662 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 6.55 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Armenia) | 20 | 1229 | 1 | 2 | 0.22 | 6.6 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Armenia) | 10 | 664 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 6.58 |
Gor Lulukyan: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-11-07
- Gor Lulukyan reached 100 league appearances on record during the Premier League (Armenia) 2026/2027.109 league appearances on record across 7 league seasons since 2020; 99 before 2026/2027.
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.04Premier League (Armenia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 0Premier League (Armenia)
- Rating trend
- +2.06last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.26 G+A per 9010 goals + 5 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 5252 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(16)
Player stats against each opponent club
Trophies & Awards
1 title won