GS
Gökhan Sürücü
No club
•Midfielder•Gökhan Sürücü
No club
•Midfielder•32
Mar 2, 1994
0.05
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2024/2025
32
Mar 2, 1994
0.05
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2024/2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 23/24
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 70
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (134 matches)
Apr 13, 2014 — Oct 5, 2023
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
7
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | 9 | 633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
22/23 | 24 | 1760 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | - |
21/22 | 10 | 435 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
20/21 | 20 | 1261 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | - |
19/20 | 18 | 737 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | - |
18/19 | 22 | 1151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
17/18 | 3 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
16/17 | 13 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.15 | - |
13/14 | 15 | 322 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | - |
9 seasons • 134 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pendikspor
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
30000.001,373-
Cengelkoyspor
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
25100.041,512-
Çiğli Belediyespor
2022/2023
24200.081,760-
Sultanbeyli Belediye
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
16200.13494-
Iskenderunspor A.Ş.
2019/2020
10100.10515-
Çivril Belediyespor
2023/2024
9—-—633-
Bozuyukspor
2013/2014
8000.00142-
Kızılcabölükspor
2013/2014
7100.14180-
Kahramanmaraşspor
2020/2021
5000.00184-
Total
134700.056,793
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Çivril Belediyespor
23/24
9-—633—00-
Çiğli Belediyespor
22/23
24201,7600.1020-
Cengelkoyspor
21/22
10004350.0050-
Kahramanmaraşspor
20/21
50—1840.0000-
Cengelkoyspor
20/21
151—1,0770.0800-
Pendikspor
19/20
80—2220.0000-
Iskenderunspor A.Ş.
19/20
101—5150.1700-
Pendikspor
18/19
22001,1510.0010-
Sultanbeyli Belediye
17/18
3001340.0010-
Sultanbeyli Belediye
16/17
132—3600.5020-
Bozuyukspor
13/14
8001420.0000-
Kızılcabölükspor
13/14
71—1800.5010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 5 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 7 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 13 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 22 | 1151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 7 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 10 | 515 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 4 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 15 | 1077 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 1 | 6 | 435 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 9 | 24 | 1760 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 5 | 9 | 633 | — | — | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
27
Full match
51
Substituted off
42
From Bench
Gökhan Sürücü: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.1 G+A per 907 goals + 0 assists across 12 league seasons (per-90 from 6581 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 12 (2013–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50