About Gökhan Çakır
Gökhan Çakır has 14 league seasons on record, from 2008 to 2023, with 9 clubs.
Gökhan Çakır
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | 15 | 1233 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | - |
21/22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
18/19 | 7 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
17/18 | 34 | 2896 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.12 | - |
16/17 | 23 | 1772 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
13/14 | 24 | 1939 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12/13 | 31 | 2209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11/12 | 24 | 1154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
09/10 | 30 | 2167 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.10 | - |
08/09 | 31 | 2430 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | - |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 31 | 2430 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2009/2010 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 30 | 2167 | 3 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2011/2012 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 14 | 1154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2011/2012 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 10 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 15 | 1098 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2012/2013 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 15 | 1098 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 22 | 1803 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 13 | 1064 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 9 | 805 | 2 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 13 | 1064 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 12 | 1027 | 2 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 3 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 3 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 1 | 15 | 1233 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
Cohort: 54 Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 1 midfielders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Gökhan Çakır has 14 league seasons on record, from 2008 to 2023, with 9 clubs.