Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 65
- Avg Rating
- 6.84
rating
6.65-0.70(-9.7%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.23
Low
6.22
Avg
6.65
G+A
1
Wins4
Draws7
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.23 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Mar 2026 | 7 | 499 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.79 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
9 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pro Vercelli
2020/2021 - 2023/2024
38000.002,935-
Pordenone
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
38200.052,143-
Latina
2025/2026 - now
35100.032,7536.45
Fermana
2022/2023
32100.032,743-
Foggia
2024/2025
29100.032,2746.56
Total
172500.0312,848
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Juventus U19
2014/2015 - 2015/2016
8000.00540-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Latina
26/27
6003870.00106.84
Foggia
25/26
2001800.00006.77
Latina
25/26
29102,3660.04406.37
Foggia
24/25
27102,0940.04416.54
Pro Vercelli
23/24
34002,7490.0081-
Fermana
22/23
321—2,7430.0350-
Pro Vercelli
20/21
40—1860.0010-
Pordenone
17/18
281—1,8700.0550-
Pordenone
16/17
101—2730.3300-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Juventus U19
15/16
50—2700.0010-
Juventus U19
14/15
30—2700.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Serie C: Girone B | 10 | 273 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Serie C: Girone A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Serie C: Girone B | 24 | 1597 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Serie C: Girone A | 4 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone B | 32 | 2743 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Serie C: Girone A | 33 | 2664 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone C | 24 | 1824 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.52 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone C | 26 | 2066 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.32 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone B | 5 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
106
Full match
12
Substituted off
12
From Bench
Giulio Parodi: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.96Serie C: Girone B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.32Serie C: Girone C
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 904 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 11779 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Rating percentile
- 40thrating 6.32 vs 132 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #24 of 1321 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 45th0.04 per 90
Cohort: 132 Serie C: Girone C defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won






