Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.76
rating
6.51-0.88(-13.3%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.12
Low
5.70
Avg
6.51
G+A
3
Wins11
Draws3
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.70 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.12 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.16 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 5.95 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.84 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
8 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Elva
2024 - 2024/2025
76240.036,1166.41
Tammeka
2022/2023 - 2023
4000.00135-
Total
80240.036,251
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tammeka II
2021/2022 - 2022
21100.051,703-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Elva
26/27
100900.00006.76
Elva
25/26
18121,4400.19416.46
Elva
24/25
29012,4060.04416.36
Elva
23/24
28112,1800.08132-
Tammeka
22/23
40—1350.0010-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tammeka II
22/23
181—1,4330.0650-
Tammeka II
21/22
30—2700.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Meistriliiga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Esiliiga B | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Esiliiga B | 18 | 1433 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2023 | Meistriliiga | 4 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Esiliiga A | 26 | 2000 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2025 | Esiliiga A | 28 | — | 0 | 1 | — | 6.36 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga A | 18 | — | 1 | 1 | — | 6.46 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
81
Full match
11
Substituted off
10
From Bench
Georg Lani: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.46Esiliiga A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.36Esiliiga A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 903 goals + 2 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 3928 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Goals rank
- #12 of 271 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 48th0.05 per 90
Cohort: 27 Esiliiga A defenders, 2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(18)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


