FA
Furkan Aydın
Furkan Aydın
35
Feb 22, 1991
190 cm
Height
0.19
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2024/2025
35
Feb 22, 1991
190 cm
Height
0.19
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2024/2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 9
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (130 matches)
Jan 13, 2010 — Feb 11, 2019
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
22
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
23/24 | 9 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
22/23 | 20 | 1461 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | - |
17/18 | 18 | 1057 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.22 | - |
14/15 | 30 | 1710 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.27 | - |
12/13 | 24 | 403 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | - |
11/12 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.19 | - |
08/09 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 seasons • 130 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Payasspor
2014/2015
30800.271,710-
Nazilli Belediyespor
2012/2013
24200.08403-
Bozuyukspor
2011/2012
21400.19—-
Yatağanspor
2022/2023
20400.201,461-
Ofspor
2017/2018
18400.221,057-
Karasuspor
2023/2024
9000.00304-
Ferizlispor 2011
2024/2025
5—-—46-
Sakaryaspor
2008/2009
3000.0071-
Total
1302200.175,052
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ferizlispor 2011
24/25
5-—46—20-
Karasuspor
23/24
9003040.0030-
Yatağanspor
22/23
20401,4610.2580-
Ofspor
17/18
18401,0570.3430-
Payasspor
14/15
30801,7100.4280-
Nazilli Belediyespor
12/13
24204030.4540-
Bozuyukspor
11/12
214———80-
Sakaryaspor
08/09
30071—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 21 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 12 | 403 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2012/2013 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 12 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 30 | 1710 | 8 | 0 | 0.42 | — |
| 2015/2016 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 9 | 633 | 3 | 0 | 0.43 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 8 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 9 | 20 | 1461 | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 3 | 9 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
34
Full match
33
Substituted off
57
From Bench
Furkan Aydın: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.3 G+A per 9021 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 4849 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2011–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Goals rank
- #4 of 134 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 50th0.25 per 90
Cohort: 13 Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 9 forwards, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1–20 of 50