FA
Furkan Apaydın
€433KMarket Value
Furkan Apaydın
€433KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
24
Jul 11, 2002
185 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
24
Jul 11, 2002
185 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 20
- Avg Rating
- 6.38
rating
6.70+0.39(+6.3%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.46
Low
6.19
Avg
6.70
G+A
1
Wins9
Draws8
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
May 2026 | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 241 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.46 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
9 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bodrum FK
2023/2024 - now
39010.002,2496.75
Nazilli Belediyespor
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
39700.183,316-
Ümraniyespor
2024/2025
27100.041,7276.83
Total
105810.087,292
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bodrum FK
26/27
20040—006.38
Bodrum FK
25/26
25011,3980.06206.65
Ümraniyespor
24/25
27101,7270.05536.83
Bodrum FK
23/24
12008110.00107.03
Nazilli Belediyespor
23/24
164—1,4360.2520-
Nazilli Belediyespor
22/23
223—1,7900.1550-
Nazilli Belediyespor
21/22
10—900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 20 | 1680 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Lig | 11 | 721 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 16 | 1436 | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Lig | 25 | 1630 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Lig | 20 | 1038 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.72 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Lig | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.38 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
68
Full match
13
Substituted off
24
From Bench
Furkan Apaydın: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.031. Lig
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.721. Lig
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 907 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 6635 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 47thrating 6.72 vs 140 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #69 of 1400 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 57th0.09 per 90
Cohort: 140 1. Lig defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50


