FD
Fred Dembi
€486KMarket Value
Fred Dembi
€486KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
31
Feb 21, 1995
184 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2027
6.3
Season Score
31
Feb 21, 1995
184 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 62
- Avg Rating
- 6.29
rating
6.52-0.19(-2.9%)
Last 7 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.74
Low
6.27
Avg
6.52
G+A
0
Wins2
Draws1
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
May 2026 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
5 months • 7 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Red Star
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
87120.015,5196.91
Rouen
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
37400.113,228-
Orléans
2021/2022
29100.032,253-
Cholet
2020/2021
25000.001,981-
Hassania Agadir
2025/2026
11000.007236.50
Quevilly Rouen
2014/2015
3000.00108-
Al Jazira Al Hamra
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
192620.0313,812
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Congo
2023 - now
12000.009046.65
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Le Havre II
2015/2016
40200.051,442-
Quevilly II
2014/2015
31200.061,389-
Avranches II
2016/2017
8200.25238-
Orleans II
2021/2022
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hassania Agadir
25/26
110—7230.00026.50
Red Star
24/25
30001,4660.00206.88
Red Star
23/24
28021,6050.1150-
Red Star
22/23
281—2,3280.0450-
Red Star
21/22
1001200.00007.80
Orléans
21/22
291—2,2530.0450-
Cholet
20/21
250—1,9810.0030-
Rouen
19/20
161—1,4120.0660-
Rouen
18/19
213—1,8160.1540-
Quevilly Rouen
14/15
20—900.0000-
Quevilly Rouen
13/14
10018—00-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Congo
2027
10062—006.29
Congo
2026
200900.00006.50
Congo
2025
4003020.00106.70
Congo
2024
100900.0000-
Congo
2023
40—3600.00006.76
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Orleans II
21/22
10—900.0000-
Avranches II
16/17
8202380.7600-
Le Havre II
15/16
40201,4420.1200-
Quevilly II
14/15
31201,3890.1300-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | National 3: Group K | 19 | 1389 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group K | 20 | 1442 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group F | 20 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group K | 4 | 148 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group H | 21 | 1816 | 3 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2019/2020 | CFA Group B | 16 | 1412 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 3 | 25 | 1981 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 3 | 29 | 2253 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 3 | 28 | 2328 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 3 | 28 | 1605 | 0 | 2 | 0.11 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 2 | 30 | 1466 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2025/2026 | Botola Pro | 11 | 723 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
49
Full match
33
Substituted off
27
From Bench
Fred Dembi: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.88Ligue 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.5Botola Pro
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 9012 goals + 2 assists across 13 league seasons (per-90 from 16653 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 13 (2014–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
- Rating percentile
- 29thrating 6.5 vs 73 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #48 of 730 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 21st0 per 90
Cohort: 73 Botola Pro midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(48)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 48
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won
Championships
Ligue 3
1x Winner(2023/2024)
1x
National 3: Group F
1x Winner(2015/2016)
1x
National 3: Group H
1x Winner(2018/2019)
1x







